Teams

VBC Münsingen (www.volley-muensingen.ch)
VBC Münsingen
SATUS Burgdorf (www.satusburgdorf.ch)
SATUS Burgdorf
ISBerne (www.isberne.ch)
ISBerne
SATUS Heimberg (www.satusheimberg.ch)
SATUS Heimberg
SATUS Urtenen-Schönbühl (www.sus-verein.ch)
SATUS Urtenen-Schönbühl
SATUS Zollikofen (www.satuszollikofen.ch)
SATUS Zollikofen
SATUS Bümpliz (www.satusbuempliz.ch)
SATUS Bümpliz
DTV Ostermundigen (www.dtvostermundigen.ch)
DTV Ostermundigen

Rangliste

Stand: 19.11.2013
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sätze SQ
1. VBC Münsingen 14 38 41:13 3.15
2. SATUS Burgdorf 14 31 37:20 1.85
3. ISBerne 14 27 34:23 1.48
4. SATUS Heimberg 14 25 30:23 1.30
5. SATUS Urtenen-Schönbühl 14 20 29:26 1.12
6. SATUS Zollikofen 14 17 24:31 0.77
7. SATUS Bümpliz 14 09 17:37 0.46
8. DTV Ostermundigen 14 01 03:42 0.07

Spielplan/Resultate

Stand: 19.11.2013
Datum Begegnung Resultat Sätze
25.02.13 Zollikofen : Bümpliz 2:3 27:25 25:23 21:25 15:25 12:15
27.02.13 Burgdorf : ISBerne 3:1 20:25 25:18 25:21 25:19
08.03.13 Ostermundigen : Bümpliz 2:3 14:25 25:21 25:22 15:25 16:18
12.03.13 Bümpliz : Burgdorf 2:3 12:25 12:25 25:20 25:19 12:15
13.03.13 Münsingen : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:06 25:09 25:16
21.05.13 SUS : Heimberg 0:3 23:25 15:25 14:25
18.03.13 Heimberg : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:12 25:06 25:02
25.03.13 ISBerne : Heimberg 3:2 18:25 17:25 25:13 25:23 15:11
25.03.13 Zollikofen : SUS 2:3 22:25 08:25 27:25 25:14 12:15
26.03.13 Münsingen : Burgdorf 3:2 25:20 24:26 25:19 21:25 15:10
27.03.13 Burgdorf : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:17 25:13 25:05
09.04.13 Münsingen : SUS 3:1 25:18 25:16 21:25 25:16
22.04.13 ISBerne : Zollikofen 3:1 25:21 11:25 25:23 25:14
23.04.13 Bümpliz : Münsingen 0:3 15:25 16:25 22:25
26.04.13 Ostermundigen :SUS 0:3 13:25 20:25 21:25
29.04.13 Zollikofen : Münsingen 0:3 18:25 22:25 23:25
30.04.13 ISBerne : Bümpliz 3:0 25:19 25:06 25:20
01.05.13 Burgdorf : Heimberg 2:3 15:25 25:12 24:26 25:19 13:15
07.05.13 SUS :ISBerne 1:3 25:17 20:25 22:25 18:25
13.05.13 Zollikofen : Heimberg 1:3 25:27 25:14 17:25 20:25
21.05.13 ISBerne : Münsingen 1:3 25:17 17:25 26:28 20:25
22.05.13 Burgdorf : Zollikofen 3:0 25:23 25:13 25:16
28.05.13 Bümpliz : Heimberg 1:3 25:21 14:25 13:25 20:25
04.06.13 SUS : Burgdorf 1:3 21:25 14:25 25:13 19:25
07.06.13 Ostermundigen :ISBerne 0:3 14:25 19:25 21:25
10.06.13 Heimberg : Münsingen 0:3 16:25 17:25 20:25
18.06.13 SUS : Bümpliz 3:0 27:25 25:12 25:15
21.06.13 Ostermundigen : Zollikofen 1:3 13:25 14:25 25:23 14:25
20.08.13 Bümpliz : Zollikofen 1:3 17:25 16:25 25:23 17:25
20.08.13 SUS : Münsingen 1:3 25:22 19:25 19:25 11:25
21.08.13 ISBerne : Burgdorf 3:1 25:10 21:25 25:21 25:17
23.08.13 Ostermundigen : Heimberg 0:3 16:25 10:25 10:25
27.08.13 Bümpliz : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:07 25:13 25:12
02.09.13 Zollikofen : ISBerne 3:2 18:25 25:21 19:25 25:18 15:08
02.09.13 Heimberg : SUS 2:3 25:19 17:25 25:22 14:25 07:15
04.09.13 Burgdorf : Bümpliz 3:0 25:14 25:12 25:14
06.09.13 Ostermundigen : Münsingen 0:3 15:25 16:25 22:25
10.09.13 SUS : Zollikofen 3:0 25:17 25:14 25:18
10.09.13 Münsingen : Heimberg 3:1 25:18 25:23 20:25 25:23
16.09.13 Heimberg : ISBerne 3:1 25:15 25:13 21:25 25:17
09.10.13 Burgdorf : Münsingen 2:3 25:21 15:25 23:25 26:24 11:15
14.10.13 Zollikofen : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:13 25:20 25:16
15.10.13 ISBerne : SUS 2:3 25:19 25:23 25:27 17:25 12:15
15.10.13 Münsingen : Bümpliz 3:1 25:14 25:11 22:25 26:24
18.10.13 Ostermundigen : Burgdorf 0:3 16:25 13:25 17:25
21.10.13 Heimberg : Zollikofen 0:3 17:25 12:25 15:25
22.10.13 Bümpliz : ISBerne 1:3 25:27 25:23 18:25 21:25
29.10.13 SUS : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:11 25:23 25:12
29.10.13 Münsingen : Zollikofen 3:1 25:14 23:25 25:18 25:21
04.11.13 Heimberg : Burgdorf 1:3 25:09 15:25 17:25 13:25
08.11.13 ISBerne : Ostermundigen 3:0 25:18 25:22 25:18
11.11.13 Heimberg : Bümpliz 3:0 25:06 28:26 25:10
12.11.13 ISBerne : Münsingen 3:2 22:25 21:25 25:21 25:21 16:14
13.11.13 Burgdorf : SUS 3:1 25:22 25:23 23:25 25:18
18.11.13 Zollikofen : Burgdorf 2:3 26:24 13:25 15:25 25:19 12:15
19.11.13 Bümpliz : SUS 2:3 25:15 09:25 25:23 23:25 14:16